Follow mvysa on Facebook Contact mvysa via Skype username mvysaoffice Follow mvysa on Twitter mvysa on Google+
Proud Member of:
OSYSA USYSA USSF FIFA
 
Office Hours
Monday - 10AM-4PM
Wednesday - 10AM-4PM
Friday -10AM-4PM
Map/Directions
Find more about Weather in Dayton, OH
Click for weather forecast
Spring 2014 mvysa Teams
Click on team name to see schedule, Click on site to see map and directions
# Team Name - Coach Name Home Field Site Primary Alt
B08-1
2B0502 Springfield Thunder 05 - Howard Eagle City Soccer Complex Navy White
2B0507 BSA Celtic 05 Blue - Dortch Ankeney Complex Blue White
2B0503 Metro FC Rapids - Moore Delco Park Blue/White White/Blue
2B0506 Gunners FC 05 - King Ward-Hoke Rd Blue White
2B0504 FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes - Rabe Kyle Park Red/White White/Red
B08-2
2B0505 CUSA Courage 05 Premier Blue - Seeley Oak Grove Park Royal Gold
2B0509 Club X Galaxy 05 - Slate Eakle Soccer Complex Blue White
2B0508 BSA Celtic 05 Red - Riess Ankeney Complex Blue White
2B0501 Metro FC 05 White - Sullenberger Delco Park Red/Blue White/Blue
2B0513 Skyhawks 05 - Cain Community Park Blue Lime
2B0515 CUSA Courage 05 Blue - Powell Oak Grove Park Royal Gold
2B0517 Northern Soccer Academy - Wilson Trade Square Field Blue White
2B0516 SouthStars - Shock Miamisburg Soccer Association Blue White
B09-1
2B0410 NWC Alliance B04 Black - Pohlkotte Patricia Allyn Park Silver Red
2B0402 FC Tippecanoe Fire Hawks - Kandel Kyle Park Red White
2B0400 Club X Attack - Higgins Eakle Soccer Complex Blue Gray
2B0405 TSC United 04 - Buschur Duke Park Red Black
2B0412 BSA Celtic 04 Blue - Herrmann Ankeney Complex Royal White
B09-2
2B0409 TMT Adventus Spirit - Barnishin Trade Square Field Blue none
2B0413 Gunners FC B04 White - Geiger Ward-Hoke Rd Blue Orange
2B0414 Miami West Fireballs Red - Besecker Pleasant Hill Complex Red Gray
2B0319 Springfield Thunder 04 Navy - Davis Eagle City Soccer Complex Navy White
2B0510 BSA Celtic 05 White - Sorensen Ankeney Complex White Blue
2B0318 Greene County Cosmos - Bistrek Rotary Park Green/White White
2B0429 BSA Celtic 04 Red - Gallagher Ankeney Complex White Blue
B09-3
2B0420 Oakwood United Gold - Russell Old River Park Gold Navy
2B0428 TMT Adventus Fire - Barnishin Trade Square Field Blue none
2B0426 Enon Knights 05 - Wade Indian Valley School Black/White none
2B0431 FC Bellbrook Eagles 04 - Umina Washington Mill Park Black White
2B0432 NWC Alliance B04 White - Bertrams Patricia Allyn Park Red Silver
2B0423 Brookville/TCN Dynamo - Byrne Lewisburg Park Royal White
2B0415 SouthStars 04 Blue - Schenck Miamisburg Soccer Association Blue Gray
2B0407 Metro FC Rapids white - Segebart Delco Park Blue/White White/Blue
2B0417 TSC Black Magic 04 - Burghardt Duke Park Black Red
B09-4
2B0332 Dutch Lions FC 04 - Groenheide West Milton HS Orange Black
2B0416 Miami West Fireballs 04 White - Clyne Pleasant Hill Complex Red Gray
2B0427 CUSA Courage 04 Blue - Pettit Oak Grove Park Royal Gold
2B0424 CJ United Rockers - Myers Wright Soccer Complex Red/White White/Blue
2B0425 Southwest SC B04 Gold - Moler Kercher Park Gold/Black Black
2B0419 Real Bellbrook B04 - Spijkers Sackett-Wright Park Red White
2B0422 Warriors 04 - Hemphill Warrior Soccer Complex Red Gray
2B0430 DC Crew 04 - Ernst Darke County Fairgrounds Navy Gold/Black
B10 6v6- P
2B0310 Metro FC Rapids - Dyer Delco Park Navy Red
2B0315 FCT Fury - Seubert Kyle Park Red White
2B0339 Oakwood United 03 Gold - Woessner Old River Park Gold White
2B0314 BSA Celtic 03 Red - McHugh Jr. Ankeney Complex Blue White
2B0336 Grand Lake United - Lynch Botkins Navy White
2B0044 Dutch Lions FC 03 Blue - Reitsma West Carrollton HS Orange Black
B10 6v6-1
2B0345 Waynesville Attack 03 - Byers Bowman Park Orange Black
2B0311 Skyhawks 03 - Dierker Community Park Navy White
2B0331 SC Alliance Cobras - Jones Tawawa Park Green White
2B0327 BSA Celtic 03 Green - Lloyd Ankeney Complex Blue White
2B0340 Springfield Thunder 03 White - Copeland Eagle City Soccer Complex Navy White
B10 8v8- P
2B0313 BSA Celtic 03 Blue - Williams Ankeney Complex Blue White
2B0300 Springfield Thunder 03 Navy - Slagle Eagle City Soccer Complex Navy White
2B0342 CUSA Courage 03 Gold-Guzan - Whitehead Oak Grove Park Royal Gold
2B0308 SC Alliance Fire - Hale Tawawa Park White Green
2B0302 Warrior 03 Red - Bechtel Warrior Soccer Complex Red Black
B10 8v8-1a
2B0333 MCFC Scorpions Red - Daum Lowry Park Orange Blue
2B0403 BSA Celtic 04 White - Morrissey Ankeney Complex Blue White
2B0330 Metro FC 03 white - Wilson Delco Park Red Gray
2B0324 Enon Knights - Cramblett Indian Valley School White/Black Black/White
2B0401 Butler United - Knerr Helke Park Purple White
B10 8v8-1b
2B0301 Southwest SC B03 Gold - Phillips Kercher Park Yellow/Black White/Black
2B0329 NWC Alliance B03 White - Rudisill Patricia Allyn Park Silver Red
2B0343 CUSA Courage 03 Gold-Howard - Hery Oak Grove Park Royal Gold
2B0338 Club X Scorpions White - Fogle Eakle Soccer Complex Royal White
2B0334 Club X Scorpions Blue - Fogle Eakle Soccer Complex Royal White
B10 8v8-2
2B0341 Butler United 03 - Gross Helke Park Purple White
2B0322 Wapakoneta Select 03 - Coffey Veterans Memorial Park Red White
2B0347 Wapak Red Riders - Hertenstein Veterans Memorial Park Red White
2B0328 TSC Allegiance 03 - Wildman Duke Park Black Red
2B0335 SouthStars Blue - Noel Miamisburg Soccer Association Blue/White Gray
B11- P
2B0218 FC Tippecanoe Titans - Rabe Kyle Park White/Black Black/White
2B0241 TSC 02 Red - Kreinbrink Duke Park Red Black
2B0247 NWC Alliance B02 White - McCaffrey Patricia Allyn Park Silver Red
2B0245 Gunners FC B02 Blue - Hulett Ward-Hoke Rd Blue Orange
2B0233 BSA Celtic 02 Red - Kuba Ankeney Complex White Blue
B11-1
2B0232 Enon Knights - Lambert Enon Soccer Fields Black White
2B0205 Greene County Cosmos 02 - Shahady Rotary Park Green White
2B0215 Metro FC Rapids - List Delco Park Navy Red
2B0204 Oakwood United 02 - Morrissey Old River Park Navy White
2B0259 Dutch Lions FC 02 - Hertsenberg West Carrollton HS Orange Black
B11-2
2B0222 PC Sting 02 - Gard Seven Mile Park Purple White
2B0242 Springfield Thunder 02 Gold - Tenorio Eagle City Soccer Complex Navy White
2B0202 Springfield Thunder 02 White - Kneisley Eagle City Soccer Complex White Navy
2B0251 SC Alliance Bombers - Webster Tawawa Park White Green
2B0227 FC Bellbrook Lightning - Wooldridge Washington Mill Park Black White
B11-3
2B0253 TSC 02 Black - Kreinbrink Duke Park Black Red
2B0258 Butler Fury 02 - Neu Hy-Crest Swim Club White/Red Red/White
2B0216 Warrior 02 Red - Falkenstein Warrior Soccer Complex Red Black
2B0252 Gunners FC 02 White - Whitford Ward-Hoke Rd Blue White/Blue
2B0248 BSA Celtic 02 Green - Cooke Ankeney Complex Blue White
B11-4
2B0240 Butler United 02 - Burkholder Helke Park Purple White
2B0213 Tecumseh Arrows 02 - Randenburg Raynor Park Red White
2B0256 Real Bellbrook Revolution - Reigelsperger Sackett-Wright Park Red White
2B0254 Vandalia Vipers - Jeffers Helke Park Gold Purple
2B0250 DC Firehawks - Hadden Darke County Fairgrounds Lime Blue
2B0261 CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold - Rodriguez Oak Grove Park Royal Gold
B12- P
2B0142 BSA Celtic 01 Blue - Kuck Ankeney Complex White Blue
2B0209 BSA Celtic 02 Blue - Drake Ankeney Complex Blue White
2B0110 Warrior SC 01 - Miller Warrior Soccer Complex White/Black Red
2B0144 FC Tippecanoe City - Owen Kyle Park Red White
2B0065 Grand Lake United - Lynch Botkins Navy White
B12-1
2B0143 Enon Knights - Paulus Enon Soccer Fields White/Black Black/White
2B0117 BSA Celtic 01 Red - Baird Ankeney Complex Royal White
2B0120 Skyhawks 01 - Williams Community Park Blue/White Lime
2B0125 Waynesville United B01 - Walton Bowman Park Orange White
2B0119 Springfield Thunder 01 - Salhieh Eagle City Soccer Complex Navy White
B12-2
2B0108 FC Bellbrook 01 Eagles - Jones Washington Mill Park Black White
2B0139 Grand Lake United Arrows - Ross Botkins Blue/White White
2B0146 TSC Red 01 - Waite Duke Park Black Red
2B0121 Oakwood United Stingers - Palmatier Old River Park Navy Gold
2B0140 Butler United 01 - Lutz Helke Park White Purple
2B0152 Dutch Lions FC 01 - De Vogel West Carrollton HS Orange Black
B12-3
2B0151 TSC Blackout 01 - Lauck Duke Park Black Red
2B0141 BSA Celtic 01 Green - Thomas Ankeney Complex White/Blue Blue
2B0153 Enon Knights 01 White - Ziegenthaler Enon Soccer Fields Black White
2B0154 WSC Fury - Reed David Williams Park Silver Orange
2B0150 Mad River Mustangs 01 - Leonard Rohrer Park Red/White White
B13- P
2B0031 SC Alliance Comets - Black Sidney HS White Green
2B0134 Gunners FC 01 - Boucuvalas Ward-Hoke Rd Royal Orange
2B0057 Dutch Lions FC 00 Blue - Reitsma West Carrollton HS Orange Black
2B0061 Southwest SC B00 Gold - Newsome Kercher Park Yellow/Black Black/Yellow
2B0022 BSA Celtic 00 Red - McCarter Ankeney Complex Blue White
B13-1
2B0053 Butler United 00 - Hadder Helke Park White Purple
2B0070 DC 00B Blue - Coppess Darke County Fairgrounds Navy Lime
2B0114 FC Tippecanoe Red Devils - Hinkle Kyle Park Red Black
2B0055 Greene County Cosmos 00 - Bain Rotary Park Green White
2B9952 FC Springs - Walker Yellow Springs HS Navy Silver
B13-2
2B0034 Boro United - Albrecht Patricia Allyn Park Blue/White White/Blue
2B0027 Oakwood United Gold - Almoney Old River Park White Navy
2B0054 Real Bellbrook Rangers - Phillips Washington Mill Park Red White
2B0050 Miami Magic United - Ezerski Davis Road Fields White/Black Black/White
2B0041 BSA Celtic 00 Green - Woods Ankeney Complex Blue White
2B0018 Springfield Thunder 00 Gold - Klosterman Eagle City Soccer Complex Navy White
B14- P
2B9949 FC Bethel - Hamlin Bethel HS Green White
2B9836 Grand Lake United - Lynch Botkins Navy White
2B9901 Greene County Cosmos United - Martin Rotary Park Green White
2B9835 MCFC Scorpions - Daum Lowry Park Orange Blue
2B9960 Boro Blast 99 - Schneider Patricia Allyn Park Royal White
2B9954 Warrior 99 SC - Hegyi Warrior Soccer Complex Black/White Red
2B9955 Gunners FC 99 White - sluterbeck Ward-Hoke Rd Blue Orange
B14-1
2B9914 Metro FC 99 White - Taylor Delco Park Navy Red
2B9957 FOP United - Taynor Duke Park Royal/White White
2B9951 Springfield Thunder 99 White - Combs Eagle City Soccer Complex Navy White
2B0068 High Point 00 Stars - Wall Calvary Fields Navy White
2B9854 Springfield Thunder 98 White - Sherrock Eagle City Soccer Complex Navy White
B17- P
2B9748 Boro United - Albrecht Patricia Allyn Park Blue/White White/Blue
2B9636 Enon Knights 96 - Lambert Enon Soccer Fields Black White
2B9745 FC Tippecanoe United 97 - Niswonger Kyle Park Red White
2B9665 Grand Lake United - Luthman Botkins Navy White
2B9399 Reign United FC - Rose West Carrollton Complex Grey Maroon
2B9769 Warrior 98 White - Lewis Warrior Soccer Complex White/Black Red
B17-1
2B9967 DC Elite 99 - Coppess Darke County Fairgrounds Navy Lime
2B9843 Springfield Thunder 98 Navy - Beck Eagle City Soccer Complex White Navy
2B9749 Real Bellbrook - Klepacz Washington Mill Park Red White/Black
2B9845 Metro FC 98 Red - Frazier Delco Park Red Navy
2B9768 Ohio Blitz FC White - Wenrich Sidney HS White Maroon
2B9767 Metro FC Silver - Tew Delco Park Red White
2B9858 CJ United - Russell Wright Soccer Complex Red White
B19- P
2B9647 Z Rangers - Lee Veterans Memorial Park Black/White White/Black
2B9440 Grand Lake United - Brown Botkins Navy White
2B9553 Raiders - Bowers Veterans Memorial Park White Black
2B9452 Ohio Blitz FC B94 - Fannon Sidney HS Maroon White
2B9453 Grand Lake United Wolves - Dyrness Botkins Blue White
2B9557 Dutch Lions FC 95 - De Vogel West Carrollton HS Orange Black
G08-1
2G0509 BSA Celtic 05 White - Miller Ankeney Complex Blue White
2G0502 Waynesville Attack G05 - Harvey Bowman Park Orange White
2G0503 BSA Celtic 05 Blue - McComas Ankeney Complex Blue White
2G0505 Lady Warrior 05 White - Horgan Warrior Soccer Complex Red Gray
2G0506 Metro FC 05 Rapids - Carusone Delco Park Navy White
G08-2
2G0507 Greene County Cosmos 05 - Mlod Rotary Park Green White
2G0504 Southwest SC G05 Gold - Ferguson Kercher Park Gold/Black Black
2G0516 SC Alliance - Stars - Wiseman Tawawa Park Green White
2G0510 FC Tippecanoe - Smith Kyle Park Red none
2G0513 Tecumseh Select 05 - Eggleston Raynor Park White Black
2G0512 SouthStars - Shock Miamisburg Soccer Association Royal/White White/Blue
2G0514 FC Tippecanoe 05 United - Buxton Kyle Park Red White
2G0517 CUSA Courage 05 Premier Blue - Gilmore Oak Grove Park Gold Blue
G09-1
2G0410 Sharpshooters 04 - Jewell Kercher Park Tie-Dye Raspberry
2G0402 NWC Alliance G04 Black - Mitchell Patricia Allyn Park Silver Red
2G0400 Metro FC 04 Rapids - Raiff Delco Park Red Navy
2G0412 Gunners FC G04 Blue - Sheets Ward-Hoke Rd Royal Orange
2G0422 Lady Warrior 04 White - Bess Warrior Soccer Complex Black Red
G09-2
2G0403 Tecumseh Lady Arrows 04 - Russell Raynor Park Red White/Red
2G0407 BSA Celtic 04 Blue - Brennan Ankeney Complex White Blue
2G0428 NWC Alliance G04 White - Stephen Patricia Allyn Park Red Silver
2G0426 Lady Trojans 04 Red - Manson Duke Park Red Black
2G0501 Springfield Thunder 05 - Wills Eagle City Soccer Complex Blue White
G09-3
2G0409 FC Tippecanoe Lady Devils - Goldschmidt Kyle Park Red/White White
2G0413 Enon Lady Knights 04 - Young Indian Valley School Black White
2G0404 Club X Shooting Stars 04 - Yates Eakle Soccer Complex Royal Silver
2G0418 Greene County Cosmos 04 - Jones Rotary Park Green White
2G0405 BSA Celtic 04 Red - Leraas Ankeney Complex Blue White
G09-4
2G0430 SC Alliance Strikers 04 White - Black Tawawa Park White Green/Blue
2G0424 Real Bellbrook Storm 04 - Painter Sackett-Wright Park Red White
2G0415 Miami Valley Rangers 04 Fire - Snodgrass Duke Park Royal Silver
2G0419 Waynesville Attack G04 - LeZotte Bowman Park Orange White
2G0433 Gunners FC 04 Orange - Schroeder Ward-Hoke Rd Orange Blue
2G0414 Gunners FC G04 White - Pace Ward-Hoke Rd Blue Orange
2G0421 Skyhawks 04 - Heider Community Park Blue Lime
2G0337 Grand Lake United - Luthman Botkins Navy White
2G0417 Southwest SC G04 Gold - Pursifull Weber Soccer Complex Gold Black
G09-5
2G0508 Lady Trojans 04 Black - Hall Duke Park Black Red
2G0423 FC Bellbrook Dynamite - Horvath Washington Mill Park Black White
2G0416 Metro FC 04 White - Sullenberger Delco Park Navy White
2G0411 Oakwood United Gold 04 - Almoney Old River Park Navy Lime
2G0427 BSA Celtic 04 Green - Parker Ankeney Complex White Blue
2G0429 Lady Warrior 04 SC - Hegyi Warrior Soccer Complex Black/White Red
2G0420 Wapakoneta Select 04 - Springer Wapak VFW Red White
2G0335 Urbana Girls 03 - Perry Melvin Miller Park Maroon White
2G0434 SouthStars SC Lightning - Turner Miamisburg Soccer Association Blue White
G10 6v6-1
2G0301 Metro FC 03 - Raiff Delco Park White Blue
2G0322 Butler United 03 - Sourlis Helke Park Purple White
2G0341 Southwest SC G03 Gold - Smith Kercher Park Gold/Black Black/Gold
2G0331 PC Stingers - Posey Seven Mile Park Purple Purple
2G0327 NWC Alliance G03 Black - Fleetwood Patricia Allyn Park Red Silver
2G0325 CJ United Lady Blast - Hines Wright Soccer Complex Red/White White/Red
2G0302 CUSA Courage 03 Gold - Peacock Oak Grove Park Gold Blue
2G0315 Oakwood United Navy - Klum Old River Park Navy White
G10 6v6-2
2G0332 Metro FC White - Ruef Delco Park Red/Blue White
2G0344 Lady Warrior 03 Red - Findler Warrior Soccer Complex Red Silver
2G0316 Greene County Cosmos 03 - Mackay Rotary Park Green White
2G0328 BSA Celtic 03 Green - Doyle Ankeney Complex Royal White
2G0231 Dutch Lions FC 03 - Druenen West Carrollton HS Orange Black
2G0340 Southwest SC G03 Black - Shartle Kercher Park Gold/Black Black/Gold
2G0343 Urbana Girls 03 - Arnett Melvin Miller Park Maroon White
2G0345 Butler United 03 White - Sourlis Helke Park Purple White
2G0346 FC DC Strikers - Pressnall Darke County Fairgrounds Lime Navy
G10 8v8-1
2G0307 SC Alliance Rangers - Monnin Tawawa Park Green White
2G0304 FC Bellbrook Eagles 03 - Bleh Washington Mill Park Black White
2G0310 Boro Blast 03 - Zehring Patricia Allyn Park Blue White
2G0300 Springfield Thunder 03 - Young Eagle City Soccer Complex Navy White
2G0324 CUSA Courage 03 Blue - Savard Oak Grove Park Gold Royal
2G0406 BSA Celtic 04 White - Ulrich Ankeney Complex Royal White/Blue
2G0334 SouthStars SC SparX - Hubers Miamisburg Soccer Association Blue Gray
2G0234 TSC Red Raptors 03 - Raskay Duke Park Red Black
2G0321 FC Tippecanoe Twisters - Moran Kyle Park White Red
G10 8v8-2
2G0309 BSA Celtic 03 Red - Jensen Ankeney Complex Blue White
2G0323 Gunners FC 03 Blue - Fromholt Ward-Hoke Rd Blue Orange
2G0320 Tecumseh Lady Arrows 03 - Budurka Raynor Park Red White/Red
2G0326 FC Bellbrook 03 Gold Stars - Perry Washington Mill Park Black White
2G0347 Lady Warrior 03 White - Paddon Warrior Soccer Complex Red Grey
G11- P
2G0205 Lady Trojans 02 - Spoltman Duke Park Red Black
2G0214 FC Tippecanoe Thunder - Tarzinski Kyle Park Red/White White/Red
2G0238 Tecumseh Arrows 02 Red - Norris Raynor Park White Black
2G0215 SC Alliance 02 Extreme Green - Hurey Tawawa Park White Green
2G0221 Enon Lady Knights Black - Gilley Enon Soccer Fields White Black
G11-1
2G0218 Gunners FC G02 Black - Heywood Ward-Hoke Rd Blue White
2G0246 SouthStars Team Viking - Morningstar Miamisburg Soccer Association Blue Black
2G0220 Ladyhawks 02 - Norton Community Park Navy White
2G0342 Northmont Revolution - Brookhart No Home Field Green Gold
2G0239 FC Tippecanoe 02 United - Halsey Kyle Park Red/White White
2G0223 Gunners FC G02 Blue - Bertke Ward-Hoke Rd White/Blue Orange
2G0230 Wapakoneta Select 02 - Raney Veterans Memorial Park Red White
2G0213 Boro Blast 02 - Blain Patricia Allyn Park Royal White
2G0232 BSA Celtic 02 Blue - Hawkins Ankeney Complex Blue White
G11-2
2G0204 Greene County Cosmos - Metzcar Rotary Park Green White
2G0257 Tecumseh Arrows 02 White - Hallum Raynor Park White Black
2G0253 Enon Lady Knights 02 Red - Roscoe Enon Soccer Fields Black White
2G0225 Butler United 02 - Gross Helke Park Purple White
2G0228 Oakwood United Gold - Russell Old River Park Gold White
2G0245 NWC Alliance G02 Silver - Keenan Patricia Allyn Park Silver Red
2G0244 NWC Alliance G02 Red - Hoback Patricia Allyn Park Red Silver
2G0240 Grand Lake United Blue Warriors - Spangler Botkins Navy White
2G0312 FC Tippecanoe 03 Red - Moran Kyle Park Red White
G11-3
2G0219 SC Alliance 02/03 Hurricanes - Mihalick Tawawa Park White Green
2G0259 TSC 02 Lady Flyers - Carpenter Duke Park Black Red
2G0236 CJ United Lady Storm - Brown Wright Soccer Complex Red/White White/Red
2G0201 Springfield Thunder 02 - Shaffer Eagle City Soccer Complex Navy White
2G0338 Club X Blue Flames - Martin Eakle Soccer Complex Royal White
2G0212 Metro FC 02 White - Bertke Delco Park Blue Gray
2G0224 FC Bellbrook Fire 02 - Hensley Washington Mill Park Black White
2G0229 Club X Cosmos 02 - Earley Eakle Soccer Complex Royal White
2G0250 BSA Celtic 02 Red - Noble Ankeney Complex Blue White
G11-4
2G0227 Waynesville Attack G02 - Sarka Bowman Park Orange White
2G0258 PC Strike Force 02 - Welcome Preble County YMCA Lime White
2G0252 Southwest SC G02 Gold - Ezerski Kercher Park Gold Black
2G0260 Enon Lady Knights 02 White - Giffen Enon Soccer Fields White Black
2G0265 ISC Storm Girls 02 - Acebal Oak Grove Park Black Gray
2G0262 Butler Fury SC 02 - Abel Hy-Crest Swim Club Red/White White/Red
G12- P
2G0125 Gunners FC G01 Blue - Mayl Ward-Hoke Rd Blue/White Orange
2G0132 Gunners FC G01 Black - Bragg Ward-Hoke Rd White/Blue Blue/White
2G0155 Metro FC G01 Rapids - Schrader Delco Park Red/Blue White
2G0146 Wapak Warriors - Popov Veterans Memorial Park White Red
2G0107 Springfield Thunder 01 Navy - Cooper Eagle City Soccer Complex White Navy
G12-1
2G0147 Club X X-treme 01 - Castonguay Eakle Soccer Complex Blue White
2G0124 Boro Blast 01 - Rose Patricia Allyn Park Royal White
2G0113 Tecumseh Arrows 01 - Calmes Raynor Park Red White/Red
2G0140 Miami West 01 Girls - Grudich Lowry Park Red Gray
2G0138 Brookville Blue Crew 01 - Carnes Westbrook Park Blue White
2G0203 Valley View BlackHawks - Black Kercher Park Navy Silver
2G0110 Oakwood United 01 Navy - Patel Old River Park Gold White
G12-2
2G0037 DC Strikers - Arnold Darke County Fairgrounds Lime Navy
2G0127 TSC Black Magic 01 - Burghardt Duke Park Black Red
2G0139 Greene County Cosmos - Martin Rotary Park Green White
2G0115 Springfield Thunder 01 White - Roberts Eagle City Soccer Complex White Navy
2G0157 DC Lady Houligans FC - Diceanu Darke County Fairgrounds Royal/White Yellow
G12-3
2G0150 Urbana Girls 01 - Deskins Melvin Miller Park Maroon White
2G0135 ISC Storm 01 - Horan Oak Grove Park Yellow Black
2G0144 Piqua Lady Vipers - Shaffer Pitsenbarger Complex Purple White
2G0159 Grand Lake United - Welker Botkins Navy White
2G0156 Springfield Crush 01 - Mabry Eagle City Soccer Complex Purple White
G12-4
2G0148 Real Bellbrook YNWA 01 - Karakolis Sackett-Wright Park Red White/Black
2G0121 Oakwood United 01 Gold - See Old River Park Gold/Blue White
2G0116 Raging Arrows - Lovely Water Works Park White/Red Red/Black
2G0149 Mad River Lady Mustangs 01 - Buschur No Home Field Red/Black White
2G0248 Dutch Lions FC 02 - Hertsenberg West Carrollton HS Orange Black
G13- P
2G0015 Springfield Thunder 00 Navy - Jenssen Urbana University White/Blue Blue/White
2G0039 SC Alliance Green Zombies - Noll Sidney HS Green White
2G0112 FC Tippecanoe Titans - Glaser Kyle Park Red White
2G0054 Dutch Lions FC 00 - Smits West Carrollton HS Orange Black
2G0126 Lady Warrior 00 white - Childress Warrior Soccer Complex White/Red Red/White
G13-1
2G0068 Metro FC G00 White - Schrader Delco Park Red/Blue White
2G0020 FC Tippecanoe Elite 00 - Niswonger Kyle Park Red White
2G0014 Greene County Cosmos 00 - Metzcar Rotary Park Green White
2G0064 Lady Knights 00 - Cramblett Enon Soccer Fields White Red
2G0047 Real Bellbrook - Klepacz Washington Mill Park Red White/Black
2G0123 FC Bellbrook Fire 01 - Ricker Washington Mill Park White Orange
2G0048 Butler United 00 - Jeffers Butler HS Purple White
2G0067 Butler Fury 00 - Neu Hy-Crest Swim Club Red/Black White/Red
2G0059 Southwest SC G00 - Ezerski Kercher Park Gold/Black Black
G13-2
2G0041 Miami West Shockerz - Houk Pleasant Hill Complex Red/Black Black/Red
2G0065 Tecumseh Select 00 - Eggleston Raynor Park White Black
2G0117 Waynesville Attack G01 - Gill Bowman Park Orange White
2G0131 SC Alliance 01 Thunder - Miu Sidney HS Green White
2G0016 Oakwood United 00 Navy - Hallinan Old River Park White Navy
2G0105 Butler United 01 - Rose Butler HS White Purple
2G0069 WSC Blast - Henderson David Williams Park Black Gray
G14- P
2G9872 Grand Lake United Earthquakes - Ely Botkins Navy White
2G9971 NUSA Elite - Combs Northmont HS Red White
2G9964 Miami West Fury - Lane Davis Road Fields Red White
2G9972 TSC United 99 - Garcia Duke Park Black Red
2G9876 Dutch Lions FC 99 - Warren West Carrollton HS Orange Black
2G9955 Southwest SC G99 Gold - Newsome Kercher Park Yellow/Black Black/Yellow
2G9974 Carlisle United FC - Hatton Grigsby Intermediate School Red Gray
G16- P
2G9878 Lady Warrior 98 SC - Hegyi Warrior Soccer Complex Black/White Red
2G9879 Grand Lake United Mud Dogs - Carter Botkins Navy White
2G9678 Lady Warrior 97 Red - Dunn Warrior Soccer Complex Red Silver
2G9859 Extreme 98 - Marshall No Home Field Orange White
2G9866 Miami West Red Storm - Miller Pleasant Hill Complex Red Gray
2G9970 Wapakoneta Select 99 - Redmon Veterans Memorial Park Red White
G16-1
2G9953 Springfield Thunder 99 - Samosky Eagle City Soccer Complex Navy White
2G9838 Tecumseh Arrows 98 - Partlow Raynor Park Black White/Black
2G9887 ISC Storm 98 Gold - Sagaria Oak Grove Park Gold White
2G9778 Lady Warrior 97 Scarlet - Daniel Warrior Soccer Complex Red Gray
2G9825 Metro FC 98 Blue - Schrader Delco Park Red/Blue Grey
2G9680 Reign United FC - Rose West Carrollton Complex Grey Maroon
2G9780 Urbana Girls 97 - Tracy Melvin Miller Park Maroon White
G17- P
2G9460 Springfield Thunder Crushers 94 - Van Artsdalen Eagle City Soccer Complex Lime White
2G9682 Reign United FC - Rose West Carrollton Complex Grey Maroon
2G9636 Club X Freedom - Spitz Eakle Soccer Complex Blue White
2G9681 Ohio Blitz FC G96 White - Wenrich Sidney HS Maroon White
2G9685 Dutch Lions FC 96 - Gordon West Carrollton HS Orange Black
2G9957 Lewisburg Lady Thunder - Thies Lewisburg Park Green/Blue Blue/Green
2G9867 Springfield Thunder 97 - Bischoff Eagle City Soccer Complex Teal Gray
G19- P
2G9536 Butler United Ladies 95 - Wyman Helke Park Purple White
2G9652 Grand Lake United Premier Ladyz - Kaskel Botkins Navy White
2G9683 Gunners F.C. Blast - Koester Ward-Hoke Rd Blue Orange
2G9270 Ohio Sting - Gannon Eagle City Soccer Complex Black White
2G9560 Butler United 95/96 - Carmean Butler HS Purple White
2G9668 Miami West Collision - Bryant Lowry Park Red/White Gray
2G9561 Tecumseh Crossfire 95 - Partlow Raynor Park Red White



Miami Valley Youth Soccer Association
7029 Taylorsville Road, Suite A
Huber Heights, OH 45424 USA
office@mvysa.com
Phone (937) 684-4241, FAX (937) 640-3156, Text (937) 360-4356